Компактная MPO кассета OM4, 12xLC, тип B, низкие потери, черная

Product Code: LAN-MCCB-1M-12LC/OM4

Product descriptions are listed according to the available information at the time of publication. Product specifications can be changed without advanced notification. More detailed and exact information can be obtained from the official partners and distributors of LANMASTER.

Model range (1)

Code Name
LAN-MCCB-1M-12LC/OM4 Компактная MPO кассета OM4, 12xLC, тип B, низкие потери, черная Add to list