Модуль SFP WDM 1.25G, 1550nm / 1490nm, 80 km, LC, DDM, Cisco

Модуль SFP WDM 1.25G, 1550nm / 1490nm, 80 km, LC, DDM, Cisco

Product Code: LAN-WDM-15/14-80-SM

Product descriptions are listed according to the available information at the time of publication. Product specifications can be changed without advanced notification. More detailed and exact information can be obtained from the official partners and distributors of LANMASTER.

Model range (2)

Code Name
LAN-WDM-15/14-80-SM Модуль SFP WDM 1.25G, 1550nm / 1490nm, 80 km, LC, DDM, Cisco Add to list
LAN-WDMi-15/14-80-SM Модуль SFP WDM 1.25G, 1550nm / 1490nm, 40 km, LC, промышленный, DDM, Cisco Add to list