Компактная MPO кассета OM3, 12xLC, тип B, низкие потери, черная

Компактная MPO кассета OM3, 12xLC, тип B, низкие потери, черная

Product Code: LAN-MCCB-1M-12LC/OM3

Product descriptions are listed according to the available information at the time of publication. Product specifications can be changed without advanced notification. More detailed and exact information can be obtained from the official partners and distributors of LANMASTER.

Model range (1)

Code Name
LAN-MCCB-1M-12LC/OM3 Компактная MPO кассета OM3, 12xLC, тип B, низкие потери, черная Add to list